Participants

S.N. Name Affiliation
Nibuna Siranjeevi M S National Institute of Technology Agartala
Dr. Navin Chandra Joshi SRM University Delhi-NCR, Sonepat
Kshitij Kar NIT Calicut
Pawan Kumar IIT BHU
PARTHKUMAR CHAMANBHAI SONI SMMPISR
Pandya Vishal Namrajbhai Shri mm patel institute of science and research Gandhinagar
Krishnaprasad C Space Physics Laboratory, VSSC, ISRO
Akash Biswas IIT(BHU) Varanasi
Bhairavi Department of Physics, University of Mumbai
Anu B Sreedevi Indian Institute of Technology(BHU), Varanasi
Prabhanjan H. Kulkarni Fergusson College (Autonomous)
VIJAYALAKSHMI P Arul Anandar College
Nishtha Dubey APS university, Rewa (M.P.)
Ashwin Balaji NITC
Dr.Anita Shukla Govt.V.Y.T.P.G.Autonomous College Durg
Pyare Lal Verma Govt.Vivekanand P.G.College Maihar Satna M.P
Pavani R National Institute of Technology Calicut
GAJALAKSHMI M Anna University
Sachin Rajkapoor kanaujiya NIT Calicut
Lynn Salome Daniel Anna University
Adithya HN Young Innovators Educational Services
JAIN JACOB P. T. National Institute of Technology, Calicut
Ragni Tamrakar A.P.S. University Rewa (M.P.)
Abhishek Mishra NIT Calicut
ADITYA SAXENA National Institute Of Technology Calicut
AASHISH SHARMA NIT Calicut
Safna Banu.K NIT Calicut
SHASHI KUMAR SAMDARSHI ALUMNUS (2015-20) OF NIT PATNA
Kyuhyoun Cho Seoul National University
Sarang M Cusat
Wageesh Mishra Indian Institute of Astrophysics (IIA)
Chaithanyakumar Acharya D.G. St. Albert's College(Autonomous), Ernakulam
Siva Prasad C P NIT Calicut
FRANCIS BABU COCHIN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Sai Krishna Teja Kanumalla University of Amsterdam
Shaonwita Pal IISER KOLKATA
Sajna K Anas St albert's College, Ernakulam
Aashique Unnikrishnan National Institute of Technology Calicut
Ankit Kumar NIT Delhi
Dr.Prithvi Raj Singh Department of Physics, Bhanars Hindu University Varanasi
Om Gupta Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata
ASHUTOSH PATTNAIK Centurion University of Technology and Management
Dane johnson St alberts college
Jayalekshmi MS St.Alberts College , Ernakulam
SREERAJ E St.Albert's College (Autonomous), Ernakulam
MANOHAR LAL LAL YADAV Indian Institute of Geomagnetism
Sanghita Chandra IISER Kolkata
Ninisha Manaswini College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar, Odisha
ANEENA BINOY NEWMAN COLLEGE
Sneha Philip CUSAT, department of Atmospheric Science
MILIN K S CUSAT School of Marine Sciences, Kochi
BINTO GEORGE BABU NEWMAN COLLEGE THODUPUZHA
Aleena Raju Newman College Thodupuzha
Upendra Kushwaha Purnea university, Purnea
Arnab Basak IISER Kolkata
Dinesha Vasanta Hegde The University of Alabama in Huntsville
Sandesh Vidyadhar Gaikwad University of Mumbai